Abella Anderson Biography 

Aliases: Living with Anna, Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada
Country: United States
State: FL - Florida
Town: Miami
Ethnicity: Latina (Cuban)
Birthday: 1988-05-16
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5’2
Weight: 108lbs (49 kg)
Cup: D
Shoe size: 6 (U.S. women size)
Tattoos: None
Piercing: Navel
Breasts: Fake (see News page)
Measurements: 34D-26-38

The sexy Latina hottie Abella Anderson has been in the adult industry since 2007.  She was Born in Cuba and she settled in Miami, Florida many years ago. Porn producers appreciate working with Abella.  When she began, she worked under several names such as Amy Quesada, Amy, Anna, and Latina Ruvi. She is the subject of an entire miniseries Living With Anna. She has recently resurfaced in several hardcore shoots for major producers and is now using the name Abella Anderson. Her name will stay in the adult porn industry for a long time!